Category Statistics

June 2022 – statistics

Category: Statistics

7  Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-0 Romania  Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
6  Andorra 0-0 Moldova  Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
5  San Marino 0-2 Malta  Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
4  Finland 1-1 Bosnia  Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
3  Belarus 0-1 Slovakia  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
2  Cobreloa 1-0 CD Santa Cruz  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
1  D. Puerto Montt 0-0 Rangers
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports WIN

May 2022 – statistics

Category: Statistics

30   Deportivo Moron 1-1 Dep. Riestra  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports DRAW
28
  S. Morning 0-1 Cobreloa
 Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
26   Schaffhausen 2-2 Luzern  Under 3 PinnacleSports LOST
25  FeralpiSalo 3-0 Palermo  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
23  Al-Nahda 1-1 Al Kholood  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
22  Vendsyssel 1-1 Koge  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
21  Pirin  3-5 Botev Vratsa  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
20
 Arda 1-0 Beroe
 Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
19  Slavia Sofia 1-2 Levski Sofia  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
18  Libertad 4-2 America de Quito  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
17   Llaneros 0-0 Chico
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports WIN
16   S. Morning 0-0 Melipilla
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports WIN
15  CFR Cluj 2-1 Univ. Craiova
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports LOST
14  Sheffield Utd 1-2 Nottingham
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports LOST
13  Arbroath 0-0 Inverness
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports WIN
12  Real Sociedad 3-0 Cadiz
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports WIN
11  Sonderjyske 1-1 Nordsjaelland
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports WIN
10 Inverness 0-0 Arbroath
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports WIN
9 Anorthosis 1-0 Paphos
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports WIN
8 Giannina 1-0 PAOK
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports WIN
7 Atromitos 0-1 Ionikos
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports WIN
6 Cambuur 1-1 Waalwijk
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports WIN
5
Kisvarda 2-1 Ujpest
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports LOST
4 Steaua  0-2 U. Cluj
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports WIN
3
Partick Thistle 1-0 Inverness
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports WIN
2
Mioveni 0- 2 FC Botosani
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports WIN
1
Vejle 0-3 Sonderjyske
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports LOST

April 2022 – statistics

Category: Statistics

27  Lamia 0-2 Panathinaikos  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
26  Anorthosis 0-2 Omonia  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
25  FC Arges 0-4 Univ. Craiova  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
24  FC Voluntari 0-2 CFR Cluj  Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
23  UTA Arad 1-0 Chindia  Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
22  Kilmarnock 2-1 Arbroath  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
21  PAOK 0-0 Olympiacos Piraeus  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
20  Sepsi Sf.  2-1 Univ. Craiova  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
19  Villarreal 2-0 Valencia  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
18  U. Cluj 3-1 Concordia  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
17  Hansa Rostock 1-1 Regensburg  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
16  Dynamo Dresden 0-0 Holstein Kiel  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
15  Debrecen 3-1 Gyirmot  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
14  Odense 2-1 Vejle  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
13   Liverpool 3-3 Benfica  Under 3.5 PinnacleSports LOST
12  Hermannstadt 0-0 U. Cluj  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
11   FCSB 4-0 FC Voluntari  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
10   Heerenveen 3-1 Groningen  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
9  Nijmegen 0-2 Twente  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
8  Aalborg 3-0 Randers  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
7  Santa Fe 3-0 Dep. Pasto  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
5  Atletico F.C. 3-1 Bogota  Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
4  Lok. Sofia 1-1 Tsarsko Selo  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
2  AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Vitesse  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
1  H. Ironi Rishon 2-2  Hasharon  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST

March 2022 – statistics

Category: Statistics

28 Santamarina 1-2 Deportivo Moron Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
28 Montenegro 1-0 Greece Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
27 Petrolera 2-1 Patriotas Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
26 Inverness 2-0 Dunfermline   Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
25 Albirex Niigata 3-2 Kusatsu Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
24 Sweden 0-0 Czech Republic Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
24 Iraq 1-0 United Arab Emirates Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
23 CD Santa Cruz 1-1 Barnechea Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
22 Gateshead 4-0 Curzon Ashton Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
21 Argentinos Jrs 1-0 Velez Sarsfield Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
21 Colchester 0-1 Forest Green Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
20 Willem II 2-2 AZ Alkmaar Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
19 Nijmegen 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
18 Ath Bilbao 1-1 Getafe Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
18
Heerenveen 2-0 Heracles
Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
17 Galatasaray 1-2 Barcelona Under 3 PinnacleSports DRAW
16 Lille 1-2 Chelsea Under 2.25 PinnacleSports LOST
15 Manchester Utd 0-1 Atl. Madrid Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
14 Deportes Temuco 1-1 Arturo Fernandez Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
14  Nueva Chicago 1-0 Agropecuario Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
13  All Boys 1-1 Gimnasia Mendoza Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
12  Sampdoria 1-3  Juventus Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
12  Estoril 2-0 Portimonense Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
11  Univ. Craiova 3-0 FC Arges Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
11
 Almagro 1-0 Tristan Suarez
Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
10  Orsomarso 2-1 Barranquilla Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
9  Real Madrid 3-1 Paris SG Under 3 PinnacleSports LOST
8  S. Morning 1-1 San Felipe Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
7  Besiktas 1-2 Basaksehir Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
6  Sittard 0-1 Zwolle Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
5  Atletico Atlanta 1–1 Belgrano Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
4  Brown Adrogue 1-0 Deportivo Moron Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
3  FC Arges 1-0 FCSB Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
2  Valledupar 0-2 Fortaleza Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
1
 CD Santa Cruz 1-2 Magallanes
Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
1  Arbroath 1-1 Partick Thistle Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN

February 2022 – statistics

Category: Statistics

28 Quilmes 2-1 Ferro Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
27 U. Magdalena 0-2 Dep. Cali Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
26
Nueva Chicago 1-1 Sacachispas
Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
25 Univ. Craiova 1-0 Chindia Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
24 Arsenal 2-1 Wolves Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
24 U. De Concepcion 0-2 Cobreloa Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
23 Crotone 3-3 Cosenza Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
22 Falkirk 1-1 Peterhead Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
22 Middlesbrough 2-1 West Brom Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
21 Barracas Central 0-2 Tigre Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
20 Lamia 1-2 Smyrnis Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
19 Santa Fe 1-0 Ind. Medellin Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
18 U. Espanola 1-1 Everton Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
17 Patriotas 0-0 Once Caldas Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
16 Tigre 1-1 Central Cordoba Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
15 Cremonese 3-1 Parma Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
14
Giannina 2-0 Aris
Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
13
PAOK 1-0 Atromitos
Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
13 FC Arges 1-0 Mioveni Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
12
Smyrnis 0-0 Panetolikos
Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
11 FC Rapid  1-1 Sepsi Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
11
Altay 0-0 Rizespor
Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
10 Chaves 2-1 Rio Ave Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
9 Mioveni 1-1 Farul Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
8 Derby 3-1 Hull Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
7 Concarneau 2-0 Villefranche Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
6 Beitar Jerusalem 0-0 Nof Hagalil Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
5 Ferreira 1-1 Portimonense Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
4 Gas Metan  1-1 FC Rapid Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
3 Eupen 2–2 Anderlecht Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
2  Asteras Tripolis 2-0 Giannina Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
1  Iran 1–0 United Arab Emirates Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN

January 2022 – statistics

Category: Statistics

31  Braunschweig 1-1 Verl Under 2.5 PinnacleSports   WIN
30  Panetolikos 0-2 Aris Under 2 PinnacleSports   DRAW
29  Lamia 2-1 OFI Crete Under 2 PinnacleSports   LOST
28  Huddersfield 1-1 Stoke Under 2 PinnacleSports   DRAW
27  Paraguay 0-1 Uruguay Under 2 PinnacleSports   WIN
26  Zwickau 1-0 Braunschweig Under 2.5 PinnacleSports   WIN
25  QPR 0–0 Swansea Under 2.5 PinnacleSports   WIN
24  Asteras Tripolis 1-0 Smyrnis Under 2 PinnacleSports   WIN
23  Aris 0-0 Lamia Under 2 PinnacleSports   WIN
22  Pharco 0-0 El Gaish
Under 2.5
PinnacleSports  WIN
21  Al Ahly 1-1 Arab Contractors Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  WIN
20  Pyramids 0-1 Al Masry Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  WIN
19  Volos 1-0 Smyrnis Under 2 PinnacleSports  WIN
18  Betis 4-0 Alaves Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  LOST
17  AC Milan 1-2 Spezia Under 3 PinnacleSports  DRAW
16  Hull 0-2 Stoke Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  WIN
15  QPR 1-0 West Brom Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  WIN
13
 Cameroon 4-1 Ethiopia
Under 2 PinnacleSports  LOST
12 Mauritania 0-1 Gambia Under 2 PinnacleSports  WIN
10 R. Oviedo 1-1 Eibar Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
9 Ponferradina 0-0 Zaragoza Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
8 OFI Crete 1-1 Giannina Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
7 Santa Clara 3-2 Sporting Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
6 Spezia 1-2 Verona Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
4 Giannina 1-0 Ionikos Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
3  Stoke 1-2 Preston Under 2  PinnacleSports LOST
2  Arbroath 0-0 Inverness Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
1  –  

December 2021 – statistics

Category: Statistics

29 Blackpool 1-2 Middlesbrough  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  LOST
28 Chesterfield 1-1 FC Halifax  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  WIN
27 QPR 0-1 Bournemouth  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  WIN
26 Samsunspor 2-2 Tuzlaspor  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  LOST
22 Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Maccabi Petah  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports   WIN
21 Smouha 2-1 El Ismaily  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports   LOST
20 CSKA Sofia 1-0 Ludogorets  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports   WIN
19
Wolves 0-0 Chelsea
 Under 2 PinnacleSports  WIN
18 Blackpool 3-1 Peterborough  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  LOST
17 Barnsley 0-0 West Brom  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  WIN
16 Arda 2-2 CSKA Sofia  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  LOST
15 FC Arges 1-1 Sepsi Sf.  Under 2 PinnacleSports  DRAW
14 Hibernian 1-0 Dundee FC  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  WIN
13  Ludogorets 3-5 Pirin Blagoevgrad  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  LOST
12  Beroe 1-1 Levski Sofia  Under 2 PinnacleSports  DRAW
11  Lok. Sofia 2-0 Arda
 Under 2.5
 PinnacleSports WIN
10  Lok. Plovdiv 2-4 Botev Vratsa  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  LOST
9  Alashkert 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  WIN
8  MK Dons 1-1 Plymouth  Under 2.5   PinnacleSports WIN
7  Berazategui 0-0 Argentino de Merlo  Under 2.5   PinnacleSports WIN
6   Arda 2-0 Tsarsko Selo  Under 2.5  PinnacleSports WIN
5   Pirin Blagoevgrad 1-1 CSKA Sofia  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
4   Botev Vratsa 1-0 Beroe  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
3   Inverness 1-0 Kilmarnock  Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
2   CSKA 1948 Sofia 1-0 Pirin Blagoevgrad  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
1  Tsarsko Selo 0-1 Levski Sofia  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports  WIN
HugeDomains.com
Captcha security check

indinvisible.com is for sale

Please prove you're not a robot

View Price