April 2021 – statistics

Category: Statistics No comments

12.04  Viitorul 0-2 Gas Methan  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
11.04  Schalke 1-0 Augsburg  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
10.04  Udinese 0-1 Torino  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
9.04
 Fulham 0-1 Wolves
 Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
8.04  Granada 0-2 Manchester  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
7.04  Afjet Afyonspor 4–2 Kahraman  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
6.04  Ayr 0-3 Dundee FC  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
5.04  Everton 1-1 Crystal Palace  Under 2 PinnacleSports    DRAW
4.04  Sevilla 1-0  Atl. Madrid  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
3.04  Leeds 2-1 Sheffield Utd  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
2.04  Almeria 0-1 Rayo Vallecano  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
1.04  Lotte 1-1 Rodinghausen  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN

March 2021 – statistics

Category: Statistics

30.03  Azerbaijan 1-2 Serbia  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
29.03  Malawi 1-0 Uganda  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
28.03  Ukraine 1-1 Finland  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
27.03  Germany U21 1-1  Netherlands U21  Under 2 PinnacleSports    DRAW
26.03  Congo 0-0 Senegal  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
25.03  Liechtenstein 0-1 Armenia  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
24.03  Cyprus 0-0 Slovakia  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
23.03  Barrow 0-1 Grimsby  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
22.03  Hapoel Jerusalem 0-0  H. Akko  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
21.03  Atl. Madrid 1-0 Alaves  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
20.03  Panetolikos 0-3 Lamia  Under 2 PinnacleSports    LOST
20.03  FC Arges 1-1 Academica  Under 2 PinnacleSports    DRAW
19.03  FCSB 3-0 CFR Cluj  Under 2 PinnacleSports    LOST
18.03  AC Milan 0-1 Manchester  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
17.03  Chelsea 2-0 Atl. Madrid  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    DRAW
16.03  Hapoel Herzliya 5-1 Hapoel Bueine  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
15.03
 H. Akko 0-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
 Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
14.03
 Unirea Slobozia 2-1 FC Rapid
 Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
13.03  Middlesbrough 3-0 Stoke  Under 2 PinnacleSports    LOST
13.03  Academica  0-1 FC Voluntari  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
12.03  U. Cluj 1-0 U Craiova 1948  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
11.03  Concordia 0-0 Petrolul  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
10.03  Lamia  2-1 AEL Larissa  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
9.03  U Craiova 1948 1-2  Mioveni  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
8.03  Comuna Recea 1-0  U. Cluj  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
7.03  West Brom 0-0 Newcastle  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
6.03  Sheffield Utd 0-2 Southampton  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
5.03  Hak. Ramat Gan 1-2 M. Ironi Ashdod  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
4.03  Ashdod 2-0 Hapoel Kfar Saba  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    DRAW

February 2021 – statistics

Category: Statistics

28.02  Livingston 0-1 St Johnstone  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
27.02  Ayr 0-1 Arbroath  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
26.02  Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0-3 MS Kafr Qasim  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
25.02  Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0-3 M. Nazareth  Under 2 PinnacleSports    LOST
24.02  Bnei Yehuda 1-0 Kiryat Shmona  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
23.02  Dundee FC – Ayr   (post.)  Under 3 PinnacleSports    DRAW
22.02  Ravenna 0-0 FeralpiSalo  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
21.02  Volos 2-0 Smyrnis  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
21.02  Reggina 1-0 Pordenone  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
20.02  Stoke 3-0 Luton  Under 2 PinnacleSports    LOST
19.02  Watford 2-1 Derby  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
18.02   Crvena zvezda 2-2 AC Milan  Under 2 PinnacleSports    LOST
17.02  El-Entag Harby 0-1 Ghazl  Mahallah  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
16.02
 FC Arges 1-1 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
 Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
15.02  West Ham 3-0 Sheffield Utd  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
14.02  Academica Clinceni 0-0 U Craiova  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
13.02  Dinamo 0-0 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
12.02  Hapoel Afula 0-0 H. Akko  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
11.02  Netanya 1-2 Beitar Jerusalem  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
10.02  Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv  Under 2 PinnacleSports    DRAW
9.02  Sakhnin 0-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
8.02  H. Ironi Rishon 0-0 Hapoel Umm Fahm  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
7.02  Academico Viseu 2-0 Mafra  Under 2 PinnacleSports    DRAW
6.02  Stoke 0-0 Reading  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
6.02  Ashdod 1-0 Maccabi Haifa  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
5.02 Mouscron 0-3 Kortrijk  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
4.02  OFI Crete 1-1 Volos  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
3.02  Aalborg 2-3 FC Copenhagen  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
2.02  Poli Iasi 0-3 U Craiova  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
1.02
 H. Ironi Rishon – Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 Under 2 PinnacleSports    post.
1.02  M. Nazareth – Hapoel Petah Tikva  Under 2 PinnacleSports    post.

January 2021 – statistics

Category: Statistics

30.01  Cadiz CF 2-4 Atl. Madrid  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
30.01  Chelsea 2-0 Burnley  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
29.01  Covilha – Mafra  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    post.
28.01  Hadera 0-1 Kiryat Shmona  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
27.01  Ashdod 4-0 Bnei Yehuda  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
27.01  Lamia 1-0 Smyrnis  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
26.01  Viitorul  3-3 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
26.01  Beitar Jerusalem 0-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
25.01  Hermannstadt 1-3 CFR Cluj  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
24.01  Atl. Madrid 3-1 Valencia  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
23.01  QPR 0-1 Derby  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
22.01  Benevento 2-2 Torino  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
21.01  Congo 1-1 Niger  Under 2 PinnacleSports    DRAW
20.01  Fulham 1-2 Manchester  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
19.01  Rotherham 3-3 Stoke  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
18.01  Annecy 1-0 Bourg en Bresse  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
17.01  Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0-1 CFR Cluj  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
16.01  Blackburn 1-1 Stoke  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
15.01  UTA Arad 0-0 Viitorul  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
14.01  Sassuolo 0-2 Spal  Under 3 PinnacleSports    WIN
13.01  Lubeck 0-1 Mannheim  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
12.01  Luton 0-2 QPR  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
11.01  Academica 1-0 Mafra  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
10.01  Viitorul 2-1  Hermannstadt  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
9.01  Stoke 0-4 Leicester  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
8.01  Charlton 0-2 Accrington  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
7.01  Beitar Tel Aviv 0-2 H. Akko  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
6.01  Hapoel Hadera 0-4 Beitar Jerusalem  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
5.01  H. Beer Sheva 1-1 Maccabi Haifa  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
4.01  Hapoel Afula 1-0 H. Raanana  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
3.01  Bnei Yehuda 1-1 Sakhnin  Under 2 PinnacleSports    DRAW
2.01  Stoke 0-1 Bournemouth  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
1.01  M. Nazareth 0-1 MS Kafr Qasim  Under 2.25 PinnacleSports    WIN

December 2020 – statistics

Category: Statistics

30.12  Nes Tziona 0-0 Hap. Ramat Gan  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
29.12  Hapoel Iksal Imad 1-0 M. Nazareth  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
28.12  Beitar Jerusalem 1-2 Ashdod  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
27.12  Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Hapoel Kfar Saba  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
26.12  Coventry 0-0 Stoke  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
24.12  Hapoel Kfar Saba 1-1 Beitar Jerusalem  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
23.12  H. Beer Sheva 1-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
22.12  Amiens 0-0 AC Ajaccio  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
21.12  Giannina 2-2 Asteras Tripolis  Under 2 PinnacleSports    LOST
20.12  Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-3 H. Beer Sheva  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
19.12  Hapoel Hadera 1-1 Ashdod  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
18.12  Tambov 1-1 Ural  Under 2 PinnacleSports    DRAW
17.12  Akhmat Grozny 0-0 Rubin Kazan  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
16.12  R. Volgograd 1-0 Arsenal Tula  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
15.12  Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1-2 Hapoel Kaukab  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
14.12  Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-1 Nof Hagalil  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
13.12  H. Beer Sheva 2-1 Kiryat Shmona  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
12.12  Yehuda 0-3 Hapoel Hadera  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
11.12  St Etienne 0-0 Angers  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
10.12  Hapoel Bnei Lod 1-1 Holon Yermiyahu  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
9.12  Hapoel Haifa 2-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv  Under 2 PinnacleSports    DRAW
8.12  H. Raanana 0-0 MS Kafr Qasim  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
7.12  Beitar Jerusalem 1-2 H. Beer Sheva  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
6.12  Hapoel Hadera 1-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
5.12  Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 Netanya  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
4.12  Hapoel Jerusalem 1-0 M. Nazareth  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
3.12  CFR Cluj 0-0 CSKA Sofia  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
2.12  Hap. Ramat Gan 1-0 H. Ironi Rishon  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
1.12  H. Akko 0-5 Hapoel Jerusalem
 Under 2.5
PinnacleSports  LOST

November 2020 – statistics

Category: Statistics

30.11  Maccabi Haifa 2-0 Beitar Jerusalem  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
29.11  Netanya 0-0 Kiryat Shmona  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
28.11  U Craiova 1-3 ASU Timisoara  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
27.11  H. Raanana – MS Kafr Qasim  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports post.
26.11  CSKA Sofia 0-1 Young Boys  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
25.11  Ashdod 4-0 Netanya  Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
24.11  Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv  Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
23.11  Chindia  1-2 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
22.11  Mallorca 0-0 Gijon  Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
21.11  Ashdod 2-0 H. Beer Sheva  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
20.11  H. Akko 1-1 Ramat Hasharon  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
18.11  Northern Ireland 1-1 Romania  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
17.11  Togo 1-3 Egypt  Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
16.11  Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0-1 H. Akko  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
15.11  Wales 1-0 Ireland  Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
14.11  San Marino 0-0 Gibraltar  Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
13.11  Nes Tziona 2-1 Nof Hagalil  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
12.11  Hungary 2-1 Iceland  Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
12.11  Gabon 2-1 Gambia  Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
11.11  Lithuania 2-1 Faroe Islands  Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
10.11  Bourg en Bresse 0-4 Red Star  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
9.11  Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-1 Nes Tziona  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
8.11  Valladolid 2-1 Ath Bilbao  Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
7.11  Netanya 2-1 Hapoel Haifa  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
6.11  Nof Hagalil 1-1 Hap. Ramat Gan  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
5.11  Slavia Prague 3-2 Nice  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
4.11  Duisburg 2-3 Saarbrucken  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
2.11  Ramat Hasharon 0-0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
1.11  Adana Demirspor 1-1 Samsunspor  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
1.11  Spezia 1-4 Juventus
 Under 3
    PinnacleSports    LOST

October 2020 – statistics

Category: Statistics

31.10  Osasuna 1-3 Atl. Madrid  Under 2.25 PinnacleSports    LOST
31.10  Academica  2-0 Sepsi  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
30.10  El Masry 2-1 Wadi Degla  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
29.10  Tenerife 1-1 Lugo  Under 2 PinnacleSports    DRAW
29.10  Alcorcon 1-2 Gijon  Under 2 PinnacleSports    LOST
25.10  FC Voluntari 0-1 CFR Cluj  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
25.10
 Ural 0-0 Tambov
 Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
24.10  Brondby 2-1 Midtjylland  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
23.10  Varazdin 1-2 Slaven Belupo  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
22.10  CSKA Sofia 0-2 CFR Cluj  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
21.10  Olympiacos Piraeus 1-0 Marseille  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
20.10  Dyn. Kyiv 0-1 Juventus  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
19.10  Genclerbirligi 1-2 Denizlispor  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    LOST
18.10  Crystal Palace 1-1 Brighton  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
17.10  Cercle Brugge  5-2 Gent  Under 3 PinnacleSports    LOST
16.10
 Kisvarda 0-2 Ferencvaros
 Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
15.10  Inter Turku 2-0 KuPS  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
14.10
 Finland 1-0 Ireland
 Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
13.10  Azerbaijan 0-0 Cyprus  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
13.10  Latvia 0-1 Malta  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
12.10  Turnu Magurele 1-4 U. Cluj  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports   LOST
11.10  Armenia 2-2 Georgia  Under 2 PinnacleSports   LOST
10.10  Andorra 0-0 Malta  Under 2 PinnacleSports    WIN
9.10  Scotland U21 2-0 Czech U21  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
8.10  Iceland 2-1 Romania  Under 2 PinnacleSports   LOST
8.10  Bulgaria 1-3 Hungary  Under 2 PinnacleSports   LOST
7.10  Malta 2-0 Gibraltar  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
6.10  Cheltenham 2-0 Plymouth  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports    WIN
5.10  El Gouna 0-2 El Masry  Under 2 PinnacleSports    DRAW
4.10  Arsenal 2-1 Sheffield  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
4.10  Viitorul  1-1 CFR Cluj  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
3.10  Valladolid 1-2 Eibar  Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
3.10  Valencia 0-2 Betis  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
2.10  Antwerp 4-1  Mechelen KV  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
1.10  Ararat Armenia 1-2 Crvena zvezda
 Under 2.5
    PinnacleSports    LOST

September 2020 – statistics

Category: Statistics

30.09  Udinese 0-2 Spezia  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
29.09  Getafe 3-0 Betis  Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
28.09  El-Entag  1-4 Wadi Degla  Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
27.09  Poli Iasi 5-2 FCSB  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
26.09  Marseille 1-1 Metz  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
25.09  Al Ittihad 0-2 Enppi  Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
24.09
 Sheriff Tiraspol  1-1 Dundalk
 Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
23.09  Molde 3-3 Ferencvaros  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
23.09  Okayama 2-1  Yamagata  Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
22.09  Vizela 2-1 Covilha  Under 2.25 PinnacleSports LOST
22.09  Hapoel Petah Tikva 1-2 M. Nazareth  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
21.09  Bochum 2-2 St. Pauli  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
20.09  Huesca 0-2 Cadiz CF  Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
19.09  Reading 2-0 Barnsley  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
19.09  Le Havre 0-1 Niort  Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
18.09  Charleroi 3-1 Beerschot  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
17.09  Backa Topola 4-4 FCSB  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
16.09  Hammarby 0-3 Lech Poznan  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
15.09  Gwangju FC 0-1 Sangju Sangmu  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
14.09  Sheffield Utd 0-2 Wolves  Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
13.09  St. Truiden 2-3 Antwerp  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
12.09  Motherwell 1-0 St Johnstone  Under 2.25 PinnacleSports WIN
11.09  FC Arges 1-1 UTA Arad  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
10.09  Hapoel Iksal Imad 1-0 Hap. Ramat Gan  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
9.09  Goias 3-3 Coritiba  Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
8.09  Georgia 1-1 North Macedonia  Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
7.09  Bosnia  1-2 Poland  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports LOST
6.09  Wales 1-0 Bulgaria  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
5.09  Azerbaijan 1-2 Luxembourg  Under 2 PinnacleSports LOST
4.09  Belarus 0-2 Albania  Under 2 PinnacleSports DRAW
3.09  Slovenia 0-0 Greece  Under 2 PinnacleSports WIN
2.09  Omiya Ardija 1-0 Kyoto  Under 2.5 PinnacleSports WIN
1.09  Haka 0-2 Ilves
 Under 2.5
    PinnacleSports    WIN

August 2020 – statistics

Category: Statistics

31.08  Haras El Hodood 1-1 Misr Lel Makkasa  Under 2     PinnacleSports   DRAW
30.08  FC Botosani 3-0 Poli Iasi  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
29.08  Paks 1-2 Mezokovesd Zsory  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
28.08  DVTK 1-1 MTK Budapest  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
27.08  Borac Banja Luka 1-0 Sutjeska  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
26.08  Niedercorn  3-0 Zeta  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
25.08  Fylkir 2-0 Fjolnir  Under 3     PinnacleSports   WIN
24.08  Dinamo Bukarest 1-1 Hermannstadt  Under 2.25     PinnacleSports   WIN
24.08  St. Truiden 0-0 Oostende  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
23.08  Nimes 4-0 Brest  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
22.08  Slaven Belupo 1-2 Gorica  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
21.08  FC Arges 1-3 FC Botosani  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
20.08  Elche 0-0 Girona  Under 2     PinnacleSports   WIN
19.08  El Ismaily 1-1 Wadi Degla  Under 2     PinnacleSports   DRAW
18.08  Misr Lel Makkasa 1-0 El Gouna  Under 2     PinnacleSports   WIN
17.08  Enppi 0-0 Smouha  Under 2     PinnacleSports   WIN
16.08  Zaragoza 0-1 Elche  Under 2     PinnacleSports   WIN
15.08  Osijek 0-0 Slaven Belupo  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
14.08  Arsenal Tula 2-3 Ufa  Under 2     PinnacleSports   LOST
13.08  Girona 1-0 Almeria  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
12.08  Ross County 2-2 Kilmarnock  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
11.08  Dundee Utd 0-1 Hibernian  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
10.08  Pescara 2-1 Perugia  Under 2.25     PinnacleSports   LOST
10.08  Ural 0-2 Dynamo Moscow  Under 2.25     PinnacleSports   WIN
9.08  KV Mechelen 2-2 Anderlecht  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
8.08  Sligo Rovers 2-1 Shelbourne  Under 2     PinnacleSports   LOST
7.08  Zenit 2-1 Lokomotiv Moscow  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
6.08  HJK 1-1 Lahti  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
5.08  Dynamo 1-1 Viitorul Constanta  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
4.08  Brentford 0-0 Fulham  Under 2.25     PinnacleSports   WIN
3.08  Servette 1-2 Sion  Under 3     PinnacleSports   DRAW
2.08  Gorodeja 1-1 Energetik-BGU  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
1.08  Dundee Utd 1-1 St Johnstone  Under 2.25     PinnacleSports   WIN

July 2020 – statistics

Category: Statistics

31.07  Dynamo Brest 1-0 Vitebsk  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
30.07  Brusque 2-1 Joinville  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
30.07
 Santos 1-3 Ponte Preta
 Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
29.07  Astra – U Craiova  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   post.
28.07  Hapoel Afula 3-1 Hapoel Bnei Lod  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
27.07  Kuressaare 2-2 Tallinna Kalev  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
27.07
 Spezia 0-0 Entella
 Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
26.07  Kashiwa 5-1 Vegalta Sendai  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
25.07  Machida 2-0 Tochigi  Under 2     PinnacleSports   DRAW
24.07  VPS 3-1 SJK Akatemia  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
23.07  Alagoinhas 1-0 Bahia  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
22.07  C-Osaka 0-0 Kobe  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
21.07  Rovaniemi 1-1 Ilves  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
20.07  Zaragoza 2-1 Ponferradina  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
19.07  FC Botosani 0-2 U Craiova  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
19.07  Barnsley 1-0 Nottingham  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
18.07  FCSB – CFR Cluj  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   post.
18.07  Norwich 0-2 Burnley  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
17.07  Empoli 2-4 Entella  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
16.07  Celta Vigo 2-3 Levante  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
15.07  Birmingham 1-1 Charlton  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
14.07  Santa Clara 3-0 Aves  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
13.07  Elche 2-0 Albacete  Under 2     PinnacleSports   DRAW
12.07  Numancia 1-0 Ponferradina  Under 2     PinnacleSports   WIN
11.07  Viitorul 5-0 Academica  Under 3     PinnacleSports   LOST
10.07  Benevento 1-1 Venezia  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
9.07  Albacete 1-1 Gijon  Under 2     PinnacleSports   DRAW
8.07  Ponferradina 0-1 Lugo  Under 2     PinnacleSports   WIN
8.07  Malaga 1-0 Dep. La Coruna  Under 2     PinnacleSports   WIN
7.07  AC Milan 4–2 Juventus  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
6.07  Karagumruk 3-1 Boluspor  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
6.07  Gijon 0-0 Girona  Under 2     PinnacleSports   WIN
5.07  Liberec 1-3 Slavia Prague  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST
4.07
 Varazdin 1-0 Slaven Belupo
 Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
4.07  Norwich 0-1 Brighton  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
3.07
 Venezia 0-2 Empoli
 Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
3.07  Girona 1-0 Zaragoza  Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   WIN
2.07  Manchester City 4-0 Liverpool  Under 3     PinnacleSports   LOST
2.07
 Albacete 1-1 Alcorcon
 Under 2     PinnacleSports   DRAW
1.07
 Pyunik Yerevan 2-3 Gandzasar
 Under 2.5     PinnacleSports   LOST